Shri Enterprises
Shri Enterprises
Nand Nagri A, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AQIPS7724B1ZR
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0794254637876% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Fiber Optic Accessories Manufacturer

Leading Manufacturer of patch cord sc upc, patch cord sc/upc-lc/upc 5mtr., optical fiber splicing machine 4 motor, fiber jc box, fiber optic termination boxes and ov-reg-40 jc termination boxes from New Delhi.

Patch Cord SC UPC

Patch Cord SC UPC
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38 / MeterGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialPVC
ColorYellow and Blue
BrandOvitronix
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
Wire Size5m
Packaging TypePacket

Product Specification
Type SC / UPC - SC / UPC
Brand Nepstech
Insertion Loss 0.5 dB
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable Length 5m
Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC 3mm 5Mtrs. for FTTH connectivity.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.

Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
  • Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialPVC
ColorYellow and Blue
BrandShri Enterprises
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
Length5m

Product Specification
Type SC / UPC - SC / UPC
Brand Nepstech
Insertion Loss 0.5 dB
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable Length 5m
Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC 3mm 5Mtrs. for FTTH connectivity.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Fiber Splicing Machine 4 motor

Optical Fiber Splicing Machine 4 motor
  • Optical Fiber Splicing Machine 4 motor
  • Optical Fiber Splicing Machine 4 motor
  • Optical Fiber Splicing Machine 4 motor
  • Optical Fiber Splicing Machine 4 motor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 68,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandOptivision
Usage/ApplicationSplicing Fiber
MaterialABS
Model Name/NumberOptivision Splicing Fiber A999
Features6 Seconds Splicing Time,Fusion Splicer Machine Melting 15 Seconds Heating
Dimensions16 x 14 x 13 inches (40.6 x 35.6 x 3350.3 cm); 19 Pounds (8.55 kg)
Return Loss6s Splicing Time/15s Heat Time
I Deal InNew Only
TypeFully-Automatic

 OPTIVISION - 8C use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and four motors, it is a new generation of  ber fusion splicer. It is fully quali ed with trunk construction of medium and short distance, FTTH project, security monitoring and other  ber cable splicing projects. The machine uses industrial quad core CPU, fast response, is currently one of the fastest  ber splicing machine in the market; with 5 inch 800X480 high resolution screen, the operation is simple and intuitively; and up to 300 times focus magni cations, making it is very easy to observe the  ber with naked eyes. 6 seconds speed core alignment splicing, 15 seconds heating, the working efficiency increased by 50% compared to ordinary splicing machines. Under the conditions of rigorous testing, the performance is still outstanding; toolbox is small, exquisite, durable, and with unique bench design. The design of operating platform re ects the humanistic care; unique lighting design, it is convenient for night construction or repair. Screen brightness is adjustable and it is convenient for outdoor sunshine environment operation. The core parts are using imported brands, aviation metal body material with exquisite details. With the combination of advanced technology and design, the new generation of optical  ber fusion splicer will bring you a reliable and comfortable user experience.

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SMA999
  • Production Capacity: 500
  • Delivery Time: Immediately
  • Packaging Details: 1 x Fiber Cleaver 1 x Wire stripping pliers 1 x Miller stripper
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber JC Box

Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-JC-2PORT48
Number Of Ports/Pins2 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision

We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of Fiber Related Products and Accessories.

Like :

* OLT
* ONU
* JC Box
* Fiber Seleves
* PLC Splitter
* Fiber Patch Cord
* Fiber Couplers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Optic Termination Boxes

Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
  • Fiber Optic Termination Boxes
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 42 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity500 Piece
MaterialPlastic
Usage/ApplicationTelecom
Model Name/NumberOV-JC-B45
Number Of Ports/Pins4 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision

We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of Fiber Termination Box Related Products and Accessories.



Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000
Yes! I am Interested

OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes

OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 42 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-REG-40
Number Of Ports/Pins2 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision

We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes and Accessories.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Fiber Ftth Cable

Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
  • Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
  • Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
  • Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
  • Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3.9 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

No. of Cores2 Core
Cable Length100 m
Mode TypeSingle Mode
BrandPolycab
Packaging typeRoll
Usage/ApplicationFtth
Coil Length500m to 2000m
MaterialCarbon Steel
Country Of OriginMade in India

Single-Mode, Multimode, and Polarization Maintaining - FC/PC, FC/APC, and SMA. Patch Cables. Same Day Shipping. Specialty Fiber. Bare Fibers. Types: Imaging, Optomech, Motion Control, Optics, Fiber, Light Sources, Light Analysis, Tables.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs

OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
  • OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity240 Piece
MaterialPlastic
Number Of Ways6 Way
Usage/ApplicationInternet Isp
No. of DoorsSingle Door
MCB CountSPN
Model Name/NumberOPT-B42
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision

We are leading manufacturer for all kind of Cable tv Proucds and Fiber Products and accessories
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: OV-JCB42
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Yes! I am Interested

OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs

OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
  • OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
  • OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
  • OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-JC-S30
Number Of Ports/Pins2 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision

We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs and Accessories.


Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP

Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5.4 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Cores4 Core
BrandShri Enterprises
Voltage220V - 240 V
Weight9.2kg/km
MaterialFRP

We are manufacturer for All type of 4 Core FRP Optical Fiber Cable.

  •  2 Core (FRP/Steel)
  •  6 Core (FRP/Steel)
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
  • Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ConnectorsSC APC
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow and Green
BrandShri Enterprises
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre Diameter3 mm
Usage/ApplicationCATV System
Wire Size5m

We have all type of Patch Cords Available.
  •  Green
  •  Blue
The cost of one piece of patch cord of 5m is Rs. 40
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Fiber Ftth Cable

Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
  • Optical Fiber Ftth Cable
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Cores2 Core
BrandShri Enterprises
Diameter3.2 mm +-15 mm
Coil Length2000m
Packaging typeRoll
MaterialFRP
Width2.1 mm +- 15 mm
Model NumberG657A

We are the Leading Manufacturer or Supplier for all kind of MES6 Optical Fiber Cable and Networking Products.

  • Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel 5.90/- per mtr.
  • Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core FRP 5.95/- per mtr.
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core Steel 6.90/- per mtr.
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP 6.95/- per mtr.
  • Optical Fiber Cable 6 Core Steel 7.90/- per mtr.
  • Optical Fiber Cable 6 Core FRP 7.95/- per mtr.
All Optical Fiber Prices is Including GST
  • Ftth Drop Wire Single Core : 3.80/- Per Mtr.
  • Ftth Drop Wire Single Core With Messenger: 4.0/- Per Mtr.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optic Fiber Sleeve

Optic Fiber Sleeve
  • Optic Fiber Sleeve
  • Optic Fiber Sleeve
  • Optic Fiber Sleeve
  • Optic Fiber Sleeve
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 0.65 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

ColorWhite
MaterialPlastic
BrandPlatonic
Elongation at Break700%
Model NumberFS-01
Length of Tube60 mm
Inner Tube Diameter2.4 mm
After Recover Diameter3 mm
Tensile Strength18 MPa

optic fiber protective sleeve

Rs 0.75 / 1000PieceGet Latest Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 1000Piece

Country of Origin Made in India
Brand OPTIVISION

OPTIVISION one of the leading manufacturing company in INDIA, present optic fiber Sleeve 60mm.
This SPS Heat Shrinkable Protection Sleeve for Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer Machine, Splicing Telecom FTTH & Protector Kit.
 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

24 Port Fiber Patch Panel

24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 465 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Model Name/NumberOV-PP-465
BrandOptivision
Length11 Inch
Panel ShapeSquare
MaterialPlastic
Number of Port24 Port

We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of OV-PP-465 Fiber Patch Panel Related Products and Accessories.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

FTTH Drop Cable

FTTH Drop Cable
  • FTTH Drop Cable
  • FTTH Drop Cable
  • FTTH Drop Cable
  • FTTH Drop Cable
  • FTTH Drop Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3.5 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandOptivision
Size500 to 2000meter
PackagingDrum Packing
Installation Temperature-5 to 50 Deg C
Operating Temperature-20 to 60 Deg C
Number Of ModeSingle Mode
Packaging TypeRoll

Single-Mode, Multimode, and Polarization Maintaining - FC/PC, FC/APC, and SMA. Patch Cables. Same Day Shipping. Specialty Fiber. Bare Fibers. Types: Imaging, Optomech, Motion Control, Optics, Fiber, Light Sources, Light Analysis, Tables.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Ftth OFC Cable 2 core

Ftth OFC Cable 2 core
  • Ftth OFC Cable 2 core
  • Ftth OFC Cable 2 core
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Cores2 Core
BrandOptivision
Coil Length500m to 2000m
Packaging typeRoll
Mode TypeSingle
ColorWhite
Model NumberG657A

Description The GrowsFiber Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable with a thick outer packaging is durableandcan withstand harsh outdoor environments. It has some mechanical andenvironmental characteristics such as pressure resistance, corrosion resistanceandtensile strength. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath.

Features  Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property;  Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistanceto protect the fiber;  Single steel wire as the additional strength member ensures good performanceof tensile strength;  Simple structure, light weight and high practicability;  Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance;  Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core

FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core
  • FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3.75 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Packaging typeCarton
BrandShree Enterprises
Size2000 meter
Number Of Core2 Core
Wavelength1310,1550 nm
Working Temperature-40 / +60 Celsius

Description The GrowsFiber Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable with a thick outer packaging is durableandcan withstand harsh outdoor environments. It has some mechanical andenvironmental characteristics such as pressure resistance, corrosion resistanceandtensile strength. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath.

Features  Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property;  Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistanceto protect the fiber;  Single steel wire as the additional strength member ensures good performanceof tensile strength;  Simple structure, light weight and high practicability;  Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance;  Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Ankit (Manager)
Shri Enterprises
A-140, Street No.2, Jagatpuri
Nand Nagri A, New Delhi - 110093, Delhi, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail