Shri Enterprises

Shri Enterprises

Shahdara, Delhi
GST No. 07AQIPS7724B1ZR
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0794254637875% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL
 

Product Videos

Dc Node 4 Out With OpmPlay

Dc Node 4 Out With Opm

  •  
Get Best Quote
4 Out DC NodePlay

4 Out DC Node

  •  
Get Best Quote
Catv Micro Ftth Optical NodePlay

Catv Micro Ftth Optical Node

  •  
Get Best Quote
Digital Db MeterPlay

Digital Db Meter

  •  
Get Best Quote
Power Over CoaxialPlay

Power Over Coaxial

  •  
Get Best Quote
Optical TransmitterPlay

Optical Transmitter

  •  
Get Best Quote
1GE EPON ONUPlay

1GE EPON ONU

  •  
Get Best Quote
Xpon Onu With VoicePlay

Xpon Onu With Voice

  •  
Get Best Quote
Xpon Wifi OntPlay

Xpon Wifi Ont

  •  
Get Best Quote
Xpon Onu 2fe+VoicePlay

Xpon Onu 2fe+Voice

  •  
Get Best Quote
Setup Box Power AdapterPlay

Setup Box Power Adapter

  •  
Get Best Quote
Power Adapter 5v 1AmpPlay

Power Adapter 5v 1Amp

  •  
Get Best Quote
Patch Cord SC UPCPlay

Patch Cord SC UPC

  •  
Get Best Quote
Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.Play

Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.

  •  
Get Best Quote
EDFA WDM 19X16Play

EDFA WDM 19X16

  •  
Get Best Quote
Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 16X4Play

Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 16X4

  •  
Get Best Quote
  • Related Products
  • EDFA
Splicing Machine NewPlay

Splicing Machine New

  •  
Get Best Quote
Single Band OntPlay

Single Band Ont

  •  
Get Best Quote
Ftth  Fast  ConnectorPlay

Ftth Fast Connector

  •  
Get Best Quote
Xpon Dual Band OntPlay

Xpon Dual Band Ont

  •  
Get Best Quote
X


Reviews & Rating

4.1/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 255 Users

  • 5★52%
  • 4★11%
  • 3★10%
  • 2★7%
  • 1★20%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response74%
  • Quality     75%
  • Delivery   71%

Most Relevant Reviews

G
★★★★★★★★★★
08-July-22
Gulzar
Apra, Punjab
ok
Response
Quality
Delivery
P
★★★★★★★★★★
17-June-21
P L JAYA SURYA
Port Blair, Andaman & Nicobar
Good experience looking forward to work with them.
Response
S
★★★★★★★★★★
05-January-23
Sekhar Reddy
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
Product Name : Optical Node
Response

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Abhishek Gupta (Manager)
Shri Enterprises
A-140, Street No.2, Jagatpuri
Shahdara, Delhi - 110093, India


Call Us


Send E-mail