Shri Enterprises
Shri Enterprises
Nand Nagri A, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AQIPS7724B1ZR
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0794254637876% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

ONU Manufacturers In Manipur

Our product range includes a wide range of 1ge epon onu.

1GE EPON ONU

1GE EPON ONU
  • 1GE EPON ONU
  • 1GE EPON ONU
  • 1GE EPON ONU
  • 1GE EPON ONU
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 625 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 Piece
BrandOptivision
Model Name/NumberOV-EP-09B
Number Of Ports/Pins1
Usage/ApplicationInternet
Network Speed1GE
BRIDE MODE1GE epon onu

Optivision

EPON ONU 

# Bridge Mode Only
# 1GE Epon ONU
# One Year warranty
# Long Life Durability

Available Only

Shri Enterprises
Delhi
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: READY STOCK AVAILABLE
  • Packaging Details: 50PCS BOX PACKING
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

1GE EPON ONU

1GE EPON ONU

Get Best Quote
Xpon Dual Band Ont

Xpon Dual Band Ont

Get Best Quote
Single Band Ont

Single Band Ont

Get Best Quote
Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC

Fiber Patch Cord SCAPC

Get Best Quote
Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Ankit (Manager)
Shri Enterprises
A-140, Street No.2, Jagatpuri
Nand Nagri A, New Delhi - 110093, Delhi, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail