Shri Enterprises
Shri Enterprises
Shahdara, Delhi
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Fiber Optic Accessories

Leading Manufacturer of optical fiber cable 2 core steel, 4 core steel optical fiber cable, patch cord sc/apc-sc/apc, ftth cable with messenger, media converter and ov-jc-s30 jc fiber termination boxs from Delhi.
Request CallBack
  • Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel
  • Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel
  • Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel
  • Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel
Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel
Get Best Quote

Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel

Approx. Price: Rs 5.40 / MeterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Core2
Length3000 mtr
Packaging typeRoll
BrandShri Enterprises
Voltage220-230 V
MaterialFRP
We are manufacturer for All type of Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core Steel.
  •  4 Core (FRP/Steel)
  •  6 Core (FRP/Steel)

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • 4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable
  • 4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable
  • 4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable
  • 4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable
4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable
Get Best Quote

4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable

Approx. Price: Rs 6.30 / MeterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Core4
Usage/ApplicationIndoor
Model NumberG652D
Life ExpectancyOver 30 years
Operating Temperature-40 deg C to+70 deg C
Large SpanOver 1000 m

We are manufacturer for All type of 4 Core Steel Optical Fiber Cable.


Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC
Get Best Quote

Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC

Approx. Price: Rs 40 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow and Green
BrandShri Enterprises
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre Diameter3 mm
Usage/ApplicationCATV System
Wire Size5 Mtr
ConnectorsSC APC
<b>We have all type of Patch Cords Available.</b><br /> <ul><li> Green</li><li> Blue</li></ul>.

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
FTTH Cable with Messenger
Get Best Quote

FTTH Cable with Messenger

Approx. Price: Rs 3.90 / per meterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationFtth
Length500 to 2000 mtr
Packaging typeRoll
BrandOptivision
MaterialCarbon Steel
Distance1-2 km
We have Messenger Ftth OFC Cable  with Messenger or without messenger.

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
Media Converter
Get Best Quote

Media Converter

Approx. Price: Rs 950 / pairGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Model Name/NumberOV-MC800
Network Speed10/100 mbps
BrandShri Enterprises
ColorGrey
Gross Weight0.5 kg
Distance20 Km
Output Voltage5 V DC
<p dir="ltr"> </p> <p dir="ltr"><b>MATERIAL SPECIFICATIONS FOR MEDIA CONVERTER </b></p> <p dir="ltr">Provide Media Converter conforming to the following specifications:</p> <p dir="ltr">1-1 Standards and Certifications</p> <p dir="ltr">- IEEE 802.3 10 Base T</p> <p dir="ltr">- IEEE 802.3u 100 Base TX / 100 Bases FX</p> <p dir="ltr">- IEEE 802.3x compliant flow control</p> <p dir="ltr">- Product Safety: Underwriters Laboratories (UL) Standard 1950 or 60950</p> <p dir="ltr">- Electromagnetic Emissions: FCC Part 15, Class A</p> <p dir="ltr">- Environmental: National Electrical Manufacturers Association</p> <p dir="ltr">(NEMA) TS1/TS-2 – Environmental</p> <p dir="ltr">Requirements only</p> <p dir="ltr">- Surge Protection: IEC 61000-4-5</p> <p dir="ltr">1-2 Functional Requirements</p> <p dir="ltr">- Ensure that the media converter converts communication from 10/100 base TX port to 100 Base FX port and vice versa</p> <p dir="ltr">- UDP Mode</p> <p dir="ltr">- Store-and-forward Switching Method</p> <p dir="ltr">Non-blocking full wire speed forwarding rate:</p> <p dir="ltr">- 10 mbps: 14,880 pps (packets per second)</p> <p dir="ltr">- 100 mbps: 148,800 pps (packets per second)</p> <p dir="ltr"> </p> <p dir="ltr">1-3 Interface and Connectors Designation</p> <p dir="ltr">Nominal Wavelength</p> <p dir="ltr">Fiber</p> <p dir="ltr">Type</p> <p dir="ltr">Optical</p> <p dir="ltr">Budget</p> <p dir="ltr">Connector</p> <p dir="ltr">Minimum Distance*</p> <p dir="ltr">100Base-FX</p> <p dir="ltr">1310 nm</p> <p dir="ltr">10/125 SM</p> <p dir="ltr">19 dB</p> <p dir="ltr">SC</p> <p dir="ltr">20 km</p> <p dir="ltr">10Base-T</p> <p dir="ltr">100Base-TX</p> <p dir="ltr">N/A</p> <p dir="ltr">N/A</p> <p dir="ltr">N/A</p> <p dir="ltr">RJ-45</p> <p dir="ltr">300 feet</p>

Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
Request CallBack
  • OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
  • OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs
Get Best Quote

OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs

Approx. Price: Rs 30 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-JC-S30
Number Of Ports/Pins2 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision
We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of OV-JC-S30 JC Fiber Termination Boxs and Accessories.



Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Fiber Termination Box
  • Fiber Termination Box
Fiber Termination Box
Get Best Quote

Fiber Termination Box

Approx. Price: Rs 45 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationTelecom
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-JC-B45
Number Of Ports/Pins4 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision
We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of Fiber Termination Box Related Products and Accessories.




Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Fiber JC Box
  • Fiber JC Box
Fiber JC Box
Get Best Quote

Fiber JC Box

Approx. Price: Rs 48 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-JC-2PORT48
Number Of Ports/Pins2 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision
We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of Fiber Related Products and Accessories.

Like :

* OLT
* ONU
* JC Box
* Fiber Seleves
* PLC Splitter
* Fiber Patch Cord
* Fiber Couplers

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
  • OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes
Get Best Quote

OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes

Approx. Price: Rs 40 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-REG-40
Number Of Ports/Pins2 Pins
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision
We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of OV-REG-40 JC Termination Boxes and Accessories.

Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
Get Best Quote

24 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Approx. Price: Rs 465 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOV-PP-465
BrandOptivision
Length11 Inch
Panel ShapeSquare
Number of Port24 Port
We are the Leading Manufacturer for All type of OV-PP-465 Fiber Patch Panel Related Products and Accessories.

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
  • Patch Cord SC UPC
Patch Cord SC UPC
Get Best Quote

Patch Cord SC UPC

Approx. Price: Rs 39 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandOvitronix
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre Diameter5 Mtr
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow and Blue
Packaging TypePacket
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
FWDM
Get Best Quote

FWDM

Approx. Price: Rs 800 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Multiplexer Type41 MUX
BrandOvitronix
Wavelenght1260 ~ 1650 nm
Fiber length1 m
Polarization Dependent LossLess Than 0.1 dB
Polarization Mode DispersionLess Than 0.1 ps
Operating Temperature-40 ~+85
Model NumberSMF-28E
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
  • Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP
Get Best Quote

Optical Fiber Cable 4 Core FRP

Approx. Price: Rs 6.55 / MeterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Number of Core2 Core
BrandShri Enterprises
MaterialFRP
Voltage220-240 V
Weight9.2kg/km

We are manufacturer for All type of 4 Core FRP Optical Fiber Cable.

  •  2 Core (FRP/Steel)
  •  6 Core (FRP/Steel)

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • FTTH Drop Cable
  • FTTH Drop Cable
FTTH Drop Cable
Get Best Quote

FTTH Drop Cable

Approx. Price: Rs 3.50 / per meterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
BrandOptivision
Size500 to 2000meter
PackagingDrum Packing
Packaging TypeRoll
Installation Temperature-5 to 50 Deg C
Operating Temperature-20 to 60 Deg C
Number Of ModeSingle Mode
We have FTTH drop Cable with messenger and without messenger.

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Ftth OFC Cable 2 core
  • Ftth OFC Cable 2 core
Ftth OFC Cable 2 core
Get Best Quote

Ftth OFC Cable 2 core

Approx. Price: Rs 4 / MeterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Length2000 Mtr
Number of Fiber1 Fiber
Packaging typeRoll
ColorWhite
Size500mtr to 2000mtr
BrandOptivision
Model NumberG657A
Mode TypeSingle
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Fiber Sleeve
  • Fiber Sleeve
Fiber Sleeve
Get Best Quote

Fiber Sleeve

Approx. Price: Rs 0.65 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
ColorWhite
BrandPlatonic
MaterialPlastic
Model NumberFS-01
Length of Tube60 mm
Inner Tube Diameter2.4 mm
After Recover Diameter3 mm
Tensile Strength18 MPa
Elongation at Break700%
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core
Get Best Quote

FTTH Drop Wire 2 Core

Approx. Price: Rs 4 / MeterGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Packaging typeCarton
BrandShree Enterprises
Size2000 meter
Number Of Core2 Core
Wavelength1310,1550 nm
Working Temperature-40 / +60 Celsius
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs
Get Best Quote

OPT-B42 JC Tiffin Fiber Optic Termination Boxs

Approx. Price: Rs 38 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity240 Piece
Usage/ApplicationInternet Isp
MaterialPlastic
Model Name/NumberOPT-B42
ColorBlack
BrandOptivision
We are leading manufacturer for all kind of Cable tv Proucds and Fiber Products and accessories

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: OV-JCB42
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.
Get Best Quote

Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC 5mtr.

Approx. Price: Rs 58 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Details:
ColorYellow and Blue
Usage/ApplicationBroadband Network
BrandShri Enterprises
MaterialPVC
Length5 mtr
We have all type of 5 mtr Single Mode Patch Cable.

Yes! I am Interested
X